CACIB Nürnberg 2018

 

am 14.01.2018

 

Richter: Frau Rita Pleibel-Seyffer

 

 

 

Veteranenklasse Rüden

Formwert

Hund

1 Pl

V1Anw Dt.Vet.Ch. VDH / Club

Alpen-Veteranen-Sieger

Cipisek Coudy Leon Bohemia, CLP/L/4367

 

Z: Drahomira Krchova CZ

B: Tereza Hladova + Jana Hladova CZ

 

 

 

Jugendklasse Rüden

Formwert

Hund

V1

Anw. Dt.Jugend Ch. VDH /Club Best.Junghund

Alpen-Jugendsieger

Don Alfonso Sunny Galaxy Oss, VDH/DLZB 27898

Z:Martina Mrazova CZ

B:Andreas Pflugmacher

SG 2

Bosse Flinn aus dem Sumpfloch, DLZB 27938

 Z:Gisela Holsten

B:Anja Arendt

SG 3

Ocean von der Kaisereiche, VDH/DLZB 27776

SG 4 Z:Martina Fleischmann

B:Ariane Stoffer

SG 4

Balthasar vom Tal der Löwen, VDH/DLZB 28002

Z & B:Eva und Manfred Schmid

 

 

 

Zwischenklasse Rüden

Formwert

Hund

V1

Anw. :Dt.Ch.VDH /CAC Club

Skotti Löwe vom Zschopautal, VDH/DLZP 27613

Z & B.: Edmund Schulz

V2

Anw.:Res Dt Ch.VDH /CAC Club

Forrest Löwe vom Silvestersee, VDH/ DLZB DLZP 27422

Z:Sylvia Kämpfer

B:Diana und Frank Wieland

V3

Eckes Löwe vom Goldberg VDH/ DLZB 27437

Z & B:Karin Simon

V4

Jason vom Nonnenwald, VDH/DLZB 27392

Z &B :W.u.M.Schellewald

 

 

Championklasse Rüden

Formwert

Hund

V1

Anw: Dt Ch. VDH /CAC Club

Dt.Ch.VDH, Thorgeir-Derickson Löwe von Walhall, VDH/DLZB 25945

Z & B :Yvonne Natterer

V2

Anw:Res Dt Ch.VDH / CAC Club

            Dt.Ch.VDH, Arex vom Oßmannstedter Grund, VDH/DLZB 25129

Z:H. Michel

B:Mona Heppenstiel

V3

Dt.Ch.VDH, Volkan-Jokkel 'KAN' vom Holzland, VDH/DLZB 25831

Z:Andreas Pflugmacher

B:Nicole Hallek

 

 

Offene Klasse  Rüden

Formwert

Hund

:V1

Anw. :Dt.Ch.VDH/CAC Club CACIB BOB

Alpensieger

Friend Fonzie Son of Nasch Lion vom Steinbachwald, DLZB 27350

Z:Birgit Kraus

B:Mayra Huber + Rudi Huber

V2

Anw. :Res.Dt.Ch.VDH/CAC Club Res CACIB

E-Type Esko Lion vom Steinbachwald, DLZB 26766

Z:Birgit Kraus

B:Mathias Kontovski + Petra Kontovski

V3

Kolja von der Hirschhalde, VDH/DLZB 26555

Z:Hans-Peter Grässle

B:Bernhard Kasper

V4

Elliot vom Lechtal, VDH/DLZB 27171

Z:Gerda B

B:Claudia Helm + Detlef Helm

 

 

Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen

Formwert

Hund

vv 1

Admire Me I Am Athenna Easy Fairytale, VDH/ DLZB 28078

Z:Katerina Wolf

B:Tereza Hladova + Katerina Wolf

vv 2

Angie ' Sira ', VDH/DLZB 28181

Z:F. Lozeman NL

Sabine Fischhaber

 

 

Jugendklasse Hündinnen

Formwert

Hund

V1

Anw t:Dt.Jug CH VDH Jug.CAC Club

Alpen- Jugendsiegerin

Baffy vom Dreistromstein, VDH/DLZB 27885

Z & B :Gerald Sauer & Christine Büchner

V2

Anw :Res.Anw.Dt Jug Ch VDH Res Anw Jug CAC

Helmine-Lotte Löwe vom Kieferngrund, VDH/ DLZB 27967

Z:Peter Specht

B:Yvonne Natterer

V3

Bayla vom Dreistromstein, VDH/ DLZB 27887

Z:Gerald Sauer

B:Mathias Schröder + Sabine Klippel

V4

Hedwig Löwe vom Kieferngrund, VDH/DLZB 27966

Z:Peter Specht

B:Sabine Specht + Peter Specht

 

 

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen

Formwert

Hund

V1 BOS

Alpensiegerin

Anw :Dt Ch VDH CAC Club CACIB

Pascalina van't Drongengoedbos

Z:D'haene-D'Hellem & Werbrouck

B:Gerard & Ann-Pascale & Elise

V2

Anw :Res Dt Ch VDH Res CAC Club

 

Adelheid Löwe vom Lerchenberg, VDH/DLZB 27588

 Z:M. Koch

B:Beate Wilhelm

V3

            Eburni Löwe vom Goldberg, VDH/ DLZB 27439

Z&B: Karin Simon

 

V4

Yule-Bianca vom Holzland , VDH/DLZB 27472

Z:Andreas Pflugmacher

B:Claudia Dusch

 

 

Championklasse Hündinnen

Formwert

Hund

V1

Anw :Dt Ch VDH CAC Club

            Dt.Ch.VDH, Gaia Greta Löwe vom Kieferngrund, VDH/ DLZB 24 834

Z:Peter Specht

B:Sabine Specht + Sabine Specht

V2

Anw :Res Dt Ch VDH Res CAC Club

Dt.Ch.VDH, Tiffany Lola von der Bachtalen VDH/DLZB 26212

Z:Zimmerli Susi

B:Eva und Manfred Schmid

 

 

Offene Klasse Hündinnen

Formwert

Hund

V1

Anw : Dt Ch VDH CAC Club Res CACIB

Jette vom Haus Paulick, VDH/DLZB 27261

Z &B: Paulick Roland     

V2

Res Dt Ch VDH Res CAC Club

Galina Löwe vom Kieferngrund, VDH/DLZB 24835

Z:Peter Specht

B:Sabine & Peter Specht

V3

Dolly vom Ortenburger Land, VDH/DLZB 26468

Z:Josef Schreck

B:Werner Steininger

V4

Xaire-Paula vom Holzland, VDH/DLZB 27013

 Z:Andreas Pflugmacher

B:Yvonne Aubrecht